SUB8A - Round 5
Standings
Place Name Loc Club Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
1 TIAGO FILIPE JONAS, 1986 PEDRO II 5 15.0 10.0 17.0
2-3 LUCAS HENRIQUE GASPAR, 1965 LICEU SANTISTA 4 13.0 8.0 13.5
MURILLO ROCHA, 1886 VITORIA NERES 4 11.0 6.0 12.5
4 LUIZ EDUARDO NETO, 1900 SÃO JOSÉ 3.5 9.5 6.5 10.5
5-7 PEDRO BUMBA, 1907 CORAÇÃO DE MARIA 3 11.0 8.0 13.5
PEDRO ANTONIO GARCIA, 1890 SÃO JOSÉ 3 10.0 10.5 18.0
LEONARDO DE CARVALHO, 1871 PEDRO II 3 8.0 7.5 13.0
8-12 VINICIUS, 1900 XIII DE JULHO 2.5 8.0 7.0 11.5
SAMUEL SOUZA MATIAS PINTO, 1900 CIDADE DE SANTOS 2.5 7.5 8.0 13.0
PABLO CALDEIRA ANTONIO, 1900 CIDADE DE SANTOS 2.5 7.5 7.0 11.0
GUILHERME SANTOS CASTRO, 1900 CAMINHO DO SOL 2.5 7.0 6.5 11.5
PEDRO NUNES ALMEIDA, 1900 CIDADE DE SANTOS 2.5 6.5 5.5 9.0
13-16 HELIO MARQUES NETO, 1918 SOUZA BRASIL 2 9.0 10.0 16.0
DANILO COELHO SILVA, 1895 PEDRO II 2 7.5 8.5 14.5
KLAUS MAGALHÃES GROSCHE, 1900 OBJETIVO 2 4.5 7.0 12.0
FELIPE BOUÇAS DE ARAUJO, 1900 LICEU SANTISTA 2 4.0 5.0 8.0
17-19 LUCAS COUTO MARANSAUD, 1900 CORAÇÃO DE MARIA 1 3.0 8.0 13.0
GUILHERME GARCIA VALENTE, 1900 TRADIÇÃO 1 3.0 3.5 6.5
CAIO MONTEIRO CRUZ, 1900 XIII DE JULHO 1 2.0 7.5 13.5
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg 1 2 3 4 5
1. TIAGO FILIPE JONAS, 9:W 8:W 4:W 2:W 7:W
2. LUCAS HENRIQUE GASPAR, 10:W 7:W 3:W 1:L 4:W
3. HELIO MARQUES NETO, 11:W 17:W 2:L 8:L 13:L
4. PEDRO BUMBA, 12:W 14:W 1:L 16:W 2:L
5. DANILO COELHO SILVA, 13:D 18:W 8:L 17:D 9:L
6. FELIPE BOUÇAS DE ARAUJO, 14:L 11:L 10:W 18:L 12:W
7. PEDRO ANTONIO GARCIA, 15:W 2:L 13:W 9:W 1:L
8. MURILLO ROCHA, 16:W 1:L 5:W 3:W 18:W
9. LEONARDO DE CARVALHO, 1:L 12:W 15:W 7:L 5:W
10. CAIO MONTEIRO CRUZ, 2:L 15:L 6:L :W 14:L
11. GUILHERME GARCIA VALENTE, 3:L 6:W 16:- 19:- :
12. LUCAS COUTO MARANSAUD, 4:L 9:L :W 15:L 6:L
13. LUIZ EDUARDO NETO, 5:D 19:W 7:L 14:W 3:W
14. PABLO CALDEIRA ANTONIO, 6:W 4:L 17:D 13:L 10:W
15. PEDRO NUNES ALMEIDA, 7:L 10:W 9:L 12:W 17:D
16. SAMUEL SOUZA MATIAS PINTO, 8:L :W 11:+ 4:L 19:D
17. VINICIUS, :W 3:L 14:D 5:D 15:D
18. GUILHERME SANTOS CASTRO, : 5:L 19:W 6:W 8:L
19. KLAUS MAGALHÃES GROSCHE, : 13:L 18:L 11:+ 16:D
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 PEDRO II 10
2 CIDADE DE SANTOS 7.5
3 SÃO JOSÉ 6.5
4 LICEU SANTISTA 6
5-6 CORAÇÃO DE MARIA 4
VITORIA NERES 4
7 XIII DE JULHO 3.5
8 CAMINHO DO SOL 2.5
9-10 SOUZA BRASIL 2
OBJETIVO 2
11 TRADIÇÃO 1
Ratings (Local)
No Name Loc Club Score Exp. Chg*K Rav
1. TIAGO FILIPE JONAS, 1986 PEDRO II 5.0/5 3.05 20 1904
2. LUCAS HENRIQUE GASPAR, 1965 LICEU SANTISTA 4.0/5 2.80 12 1920
3. HELIO MARQUES NETO, 1918 SOUZA BRASIL 2.0/5 2.55 -6 1910
4. PEDRO BUMBA, 1907 CORAÇÃO DE MARIA 3.0/5 2.35 7 1930
5. DANILO COELHO SILVA, 1895 PEDRO II 2.0/5 2.55 -6 1891
6. FELIPE BOUÇAS DE ARAUJO, 1900 LICEU SANTISTA 2.0/5 2.50 -5 1900
7. PEDRO ANTONIO GARCIA, 1890 SÃO JOSÉ 3.0/5 2.25 8 1924
8. MURILLO ROCHA, 1886 VITORIA NERES 4.0/5 2.25 18 1920
9. LEONARDO DE CARVALHO, 1871 PEDRO II 3.0/5 2.20 8 1914
10. CAIO MONTEIRO CRUZ, 1900 XIII DE JULHO 0.0/4 1.92 -19 1916
11. GUILHERME GARCIA VALENTE, 1900 TRADIÇÃO 1.0/2 0.98 0 1909
12. LUCAS COUTO MARANSAUD, 1900 CORAÇÃO DE MARIA 0.0/4 2.04 -20 1895
13. LUIZ EDUARDO NETO, 1900 SÃO JOSÉ 3.5/5 2.50 10 1901
14. PABLO CALDEIRA ANTONIO, 1900 CIDADE DE SANTOS 2.5/5 2.50 0 1901
15. PEDRO NUNES ALMEIDA, 1900 CIDADE DE SANTOS 2.5/5 2.55 -1 1892
16. SAMUEL SOUZA MATIAS PINTO, 1900 CIDADE DE SANTOS 0.5/3 1.50 -10 1898
17. VINICIUS, 1900 XIII DE JULHO 1.5/4 2.00 -5 1903
18. GUILHERME SANTOS CASTRO, 1900 CAMINHO DO SOL 2.0/4 2.04 0 1895
19. KLAUS MAGALHÃES GROSCHE, 1900 OBJETIVO 0.5/3 1.50 -10 1900