SUB08A - Round 5
Standings
Place Name Loc Club Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
1-2 TIAGO FELIPE JONAS, 2025 PEDRO II 4.5 14.0 8.5 15.5
PEDRO BUMBA, 1928 COR MARIA 4.5 14.0 8.0 13.5
3 FELIPE BOUÇAS ARAUJO, 1910 LICEU SANTISTA 4 12.0 7.0 12.5
4 LUIS EDUARDO GAMA, 1900 SAO JOSE 3.5 9.5 7.0 11.5
5-12 MURILLO ROCHA, 1906 VITORIA NERES 3 11.0 10.0 15.5
PABLO CALDEIRA ANTONIO, 1902 CIDADE DE SANTOS 3 10.5 7.5 12.5
PEDRO ANTONIO GARCIA, 1898 SAO JOSE 3 10.0 10.0 15.5
DANILO COELHO, 1897 PEDRO II 3 10.0 9.0 14.5
LEONARDO DE CARVALHO, 1876 PEDRO II 3 9.0 7.0 12.0
MIGUEL AUGUSTO PEDRO, 1900 NOVOS CAMINHOS 3 8.5 6.5 10.0
AUGUSTO ALEXANDRE SILVA, 1900 ANTONIO OLIVEIRA 3 8.0 7.5 13.0
GUILHERME CASTRO, 1900 CAMINHO DO SOL 3 6.0 5.5 9.5
13 VITOR NUNES MANTOVANI, 1900 JEAN PIAGET 2.5 9.5 8.5 14.5
14-16 KAUE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA, 1894 JEAN PIAGET 2 7.0 8.5 14.0
LUCAS MARTINS, 1865 VITORIA NERES 2 6.0 4.5 8.5
JULIO BELTRAN, 1880 ESCADA DO TEMPO 2 3.5 3.5 8.0
17-19 CHRISTIAN CINELLI RAMOS, 1900 JEAN PIAGET 1.5 4.5 6.5 12.0
CAIO FELIPE GALDEOSO, 1886 JEAN PEIGET 1.5 3.5 7.0 11.5
FABRICIO R FERNANDES, 1900 WALDERY DE ALMEIDA 1.5 3.5 6.5 10.5
20-22 JOAO VITOR F ROMÃO, 1900 JEAN PIAGET 1 5.0 7.0 12.5
MATHEUS COSTA, 1900 CAMINHO DO SOL 1 5.0 7.0 12.0
EDUARDO A MAGALHAES, 1900 JEAN PIAGET 1 1.0 6.5 11.5
23-24 EDUARDO CARDOSO SANTOS, 1900 WALDERY DE ALMEIDA 0 0.0 2.5 2.5
GUILHERME GARCIA VALENTE, 1900 TRADIÇÃO 0 0.0 2.5 2.5
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg 1 2 3 4 5
1. TIAGO FELIPE JONAS, 11:W 6:W 4:W 2:D 7:W
2. PEDRO BUMBA, 12:W 18:W 3:W 1:D 4:W
3. FELIPE BOUÇAS ARAUJO, 13:W 7:W 2:L 23:W 6:W
4. MURILLO ROCHA, 14:+ 20:W 1:L 5:W 2:L
5. PABLO CALDEIRA ANTONIO, 15:W 21:D 19:W 4:L 9:D
6. PEDRO ANTONIO GARCIA, 16:W 1:L 18:W 11:W 3:L
7. DANILO COELHO, 17:+ 3:L 20:W 24:W 1:L
8. JULIO BELTRAN, 18:L 19:L 15:D 22:D 20:W
9. LEONARDO DE CARVALHO, 19:D 23:D 10:W 21:D 5:D
10. LUCAS MARTINS, 20:L 13:W 9:L 18:W 24:L
11. AUGUSTO ALEXANDRE SILVA, 1:L 16:W 22:W 6:L 23:W
12. CHRISTIAN CINELLI RAMOS, 2:L 15:W 23:L 19:L 22:D
13. EDUARDO A MAGALHAES, 3:L 10:L 16:L 15:L 18:W
14. EDUARDO CARDOSO SANTOS, 4:- : : : :
15. FABRICIO R FERNANDES, 5:L 12:L 8:D 13:W 16:L
16. GUILHERME CASTRO, 6:L 11:L 13:W 20:W 15:W
17. GUILHERME GARCIA VALENTE, 7:- : : : :
18. JOAO VITOR F ROMÃO, 8:W 2:L 6:L 10:L 13:L
19. LUIS EDUARDO GAMA, 9:D 8:W 5:L 12:W 21:W
20. MATHEUS COSTA, 10:W 4:L 7:L 16:L 8:L
21. VITOR NUNES MANTOVANI, :W 5:D 24:D 9:D 19:L
22. CAIO FELIPE GALDEOSO, : 24:L 11:L 8:D 12:D
23. KAUE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA, : 9:D 12:W 3:L 11:L
24. MIGUEL AUGUSTO PEDRO, : 22:W 21:D 7:L 10:W
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 PEDRO II 10.5
2 JEAN PIAGET 8
3 SAO JOSE 6.5
4 VITORIA NERES 5
5 COR MARIA 4.5
6-7 LICEU SANTISTA 4
CAMINHO DO SOL 4
8-10 ANTONIO OLIVEIRA 3
CIDADE DE SANTOS 3
NOVOS CAMINHOS 3
11 ESCADA DO TEMPO 2
12-13 JEAN PEIGET 1.5
WALDERY DE ALMEIDA 1.5
14 TRADIÇÃO 0