TROPA DE ELITE - PEDRO II - LARISSA BARBOSA - Round 5
Standings
Place Name Club Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
1 MARIA LUIZA FERREIRA ETEC CUBATÃO 4.5 14.5 10.5 16.0
2 PAULO HENRIQUE ROSENDO ARMINDO RAMOS 4.5 14.5 7.0 13.5
3 ANNA LUISA LONDERO DOM BOSCO 4.5 12.5 8.0 13.5
4 ALEXIA PIRES SUPERANDO 4 12.0 7.0 13.5
5 RENZO LUTZENBERGER ALFA 3.5 11.0 8.5 15.0
6 JULIA BRITO DA CONCEIÇAO MARIO COVAS 3.5 10.0 8.0 14.5
7 JOAO PAULO SANTOS GOMES ETEC RUTH CARDOSO 3.5 9.0 8.0 13.0
8 VERIDIANA LOPES FREIRE COC 3 12.0 10.0 16.0
9 PEDRO JONAS SANTA CECILIA 3 11.0 8.0 13.5
10 LAYSSA LOPES FERNANDO DE AZEVEDO 3 10.0 10.0 17.0
11 DANILO DA SILVA BORGES FERREIRA VITORIA NERES 3 10.0 7.5 13.0
12 MARCUS VINICIUS CALEJON COC 3 9.0 8.0 14.0
13 HELOISA COSTA FERNANDO AZEVEDO 3 8.0 5.5 10.0
14 TAIS MOURA DOS SANTOS JOSE DA COSTA 3 6.0 7.0 11.5
15 KAUAN ISAAC SESI 2.5 10.0 9.5 15.0
16 VICTORIA RIBEIRO OBJETIVO 2.5 6.5 8.5 14.0
17 EDILAINE DE LIMA SILVA ESMERALDO TARQUINIO 2 8.0 6.5 9.5
18 EMANUELLE BARCELOS FERNANDO DE AZEVEDO 2 7.0 7.0 11.5
19 PAULO JONAS SANTA CECILIA 2 7.0 7.0 11.0
20 LEONARDO BARBOSA FERNANDO DE AZEVEDO 2 6.0 8.5 13.5
21 AMANDA ROBERTHA FERNANDO DE AZEVEDO 2 6.0 6.0 11.5
22 ALEXANDRE CAVAZINE DOM BOSCO 2 5.0 9.0 13.5
23 RICHARD SANTANA BORBA GATO 2 3.0 6.0 10.0
24 VITORIA CRISTINA LOUZADA CARMO 1 4.0 6.5 10.5
RAFAEL CONZO BORBA GATO 1 4.0 6.5 10.5
26 WILLIAN RAFAEL RIBEIRO THEODORO ETEC SANTOS DUMONT 1 3.0 4.5 8.5
27 PAULO YURI PAULO FILGUEIRAS 1 1.0 5.0 9.5
28 LETICIA MEL PAULO FILGUEIRAS 0 0.0 6.0 9.0
29 FELIPE GANDARA CARMO 0 0.0 2.5 2.5
GUILHERME ARAUJO DA COSTA MARIO COVAS 0 0.0 2.5 2.5
31 EZEQUIEL M. DA SILVA ALVES ETEC SANTOS DUMONT 0 0.0 2.0 2.0
32 DANIEL FERREIRA M. DOS SANTOS ETEC SANTOS DUMONT 0 0.0 1.5 1.5
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 FERNANDO DE AZEVEDO 9
2 DOM BOSCO 6.5
3 COC 6
4 SANTA CECILIA 5
5-6 ARMINDO RAMOS 4.5
ETEC CUBATÃO 4.5
7 SUPERANDO 4
8-10 ALFA 3.5
ETEC RUTH CARDOSO 3.5
MARIO COVAS 3.5
11-14 VITORIA NERES 3
BORBA GATO 3
JOSE DA COSTA 3
FERNANDO AZEVEDO 3
15-16 OBJETIVO 2.5
SESI 2.5
17 ESMERALDO TARQUINIO 2
18-20 ETEC SANTOS DUMONT 1
PAULO FILGUEIRAS 1
CARMO 1